Canlı Skorlar
Türkiye - Spor Toto Süper Lig
13:00
SAİ Kayseri Erciyesspor
-
Eskişehirspor
19.4.2015
15:00
Medicana Sivasspor
-
Balıkesirspor
19.4.2015
16:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
-
Çaykur Rizespor
19.4.2015
19:00
Trabzonspor
-
Galatasaray
19.4.2015
İngiltere - İngiltere Premier Ligi
15:30
Manchester City
-
West Ham
19.4.2015
18:00
Newcastle United
-
Tottenham
19.4.2015
Türkiye - PTT 1.Lig
13:30
Manisaspor
-
Osmanlıspor FK
19.4.2015
13:30
Şanlıurfaspor
-
Bucaspor
19.4.2015
13:30
Gaziantep BŞB
-
Samsunspor
19.4.2015
15:00
Orduspor
-
Adana Demirspor
19.4.2015
16:00
Adanaspor
-
Albimo Alanyaspor
19.4.2015
Almanya - Almanya Bundesliga Ligi
16:30
Werder Bremen
-
Hamburg SV
19.4.2015
18:30
Vfl Wolfsburg
-
Schalke 04
19.4.2015
İtalya - İtalya Serie A Ligi
13:30
Sassuolo
-
Torino
19.4.2015
16:00
Roma
-
Atalanta
19.4.2015
16:00
Palermo
-
Genoa
19.4.2015
16:00
Empoli
-
Parma
19.4.2015
16:00
Chievo
-
Udinese
19.4.2015
19:00
Cagliari
-
Napoli
19.4.2015
21:45
Inter
-
Milan
19.4.2015
İspanya - İspanya La Liga
MS
Athletic Bilbao
4-0
Getafe
18.4.2015
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
-
Almeria
19.4.2015
18:00
Granada
-
Sevilla
19.4.2015
20:00
Villarreal
-
Cordoba
19.4.2015
22:00
Eibar
-
Celta Vigo
19.4.2015
Fransa - Fransa Ligue 1
15:00
Lille
-
Bordeaux
19.4.2015
18:00
Montpellier
-
Caen
19.4.2015
22:00
Lyon
-
Saint Etienne
19.4.2015
İtalya - İtalya Serie B Ligi
16:00
Varese
-
Avellino
19.4.2015
16:00
Latina
-
Catania
19.4.2015
16:00
Livorno
-
Frosinone
19.4.2015
Almanya - Almanya Bundesliga 2. Ligi
14:30
Greuther Fürth
-
Union Berlin
19.4.2015
14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
-
FSV Frankfurt
19.4.2015
14:30
Darmstadt
-
FC Heidenheim
19.4.2015
Hollanda - Hollanda Eredivisie Ligi
13:30
Feyenoord
-
Go Ahead Eagles
19.4.2015
15:30
Heracles Almelo
-
Zwolle
19.4.2015
15:30
Ajax
-
Nac Breda
19.4.2015
17:45
Utrecht
-
Twente
19.4.2015
Hollanda - Hollanda Jupiler Ligi
15:30
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Telstar
19.4.2015
15:30
NEC Nijmegen
-
Almere City
19.4.2015
Danimarka - Danimarka Süper Ligi
15:00
Odense
-
SonderjyskE
19.4.2015
18:00
Brondby
-
Hobro
19.4.2015
20:30
FC Copenhagen
-
FC Nordsjaelland
19.4.2015
Norveç - Norveç Tippeligaen
16:30
Bodo Glimt
-
Odds BK
19.4.2015
19:00
Sandefjord
-
Sarpsborg 08
19.4.2015
19:00
Stabaek
-
Viking
19.4.2015
19:00
Tromso
-
Lillestrom
19.4.2015
19:00
Molde
-
Aalesund
19.4.2015
Norveç - Norveç 2. Ligi
19:00
Bryne
-
Ranheim
19.4.2015
19:00
Follo
-
Jerv
19.4.2015
19:00
Kristiansund BK
-
Åsane
19.4.2015
19:00
Sandnes
-
Nest Sotra
19.4.2015
19:00
Sogndal
-
Honefoss
19.4.2015
19:00
Strommen
-
Baerum
19.4.2015
İsveç - İsveç Allsvenskan Ligi
16:00
Atvidaberg
-
Falkenberg
19.4.2015
18:30
Hacken
-
Göteborg
19.4.2015
İsveç - İsveç Superettan Ligi
17:00
Angelholm
-
Varbergs BoIS FC
19.4.2015
18:00
Syrianska
-
Ljungskile
19.4.2015
18:00
Brommapojkarna
-
AFC United
19.4.2015
Portekiz - Portekiz Süper Ligi
18:00
Pacos Ferreira
-
Moreirense
19.4.2015
18:00
Penafiel
-
Arouca
19.4.2015
18:00
Gil Vicente
-
Rio Ave
19.4.2015
19:00
Vitoria Setubal
-
Estoril
19.4.2015
20:00
Sporting Lizbon
-
Boavista
19.4.2015
Portekiz - Portekiz 2.Ligi
13:15
Beira-Mar
-
Chaves
19.4.2015
17:00
União Madeira
-
Sporting B
19.4.2015
17:00
Santa Clara
-
Academico de Viseu
19.4.2015
17:00
FC Porto B
-
Leixoes
19.4.2015
18:00
Olhanense
-
Sporting Braga B
19.4.2015
18:00
Farense
-
Tondela
19.4.2015
18:00
Oriental
-
Atletico CP
19.4.2015
18:00
Portimonense
-
Freamunde
19.4.2015
18:00
Benfica B
-
Desportivo das Aves
19.4.2015
18:00
Feirense
-
Maritimo B
19.4.2015
18:00
Sporting Covilha
-
Oliveirense
19.4.2015
18:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
-
Trofense
19.4.2015
Rusya - Rusya Premier Ligi
13:30
CSKA Moskova
-
FC Krasnodar
19.4.2015
16:00
Terek
-
Dinamo Moskova
19.4.2015
18:30
Kuban
-
Zenit
19.4.2015
Finlandiya - Finlandiya Veikkausliiga
16:00
SJK
-
Rovaniemi
19.4.2015
16:00
İnter Turku
-
Ilves
19.4.2015
16:00
Mariehamn
-
HIFK
19.4.2015
16:00
KTP
-
KuPS
19.4.2015
16:00
Helsinki
-
Lahti
19.4.2015
Yunanistan - Yunanistan Süper Ligi
15:00
Panthrakikos
-
Panathinaikos
19.4.2015
MS
Ofi Crete
0-3
Panionios
19.4.2015
17:15
Atromitos
-
Pas Giannina
19.4.2015
19:30
Olympiakos
-
Levadiakos
19.4.2015
İsviçre - İsviçre Süper Ligi
14:45
Young Boys
-
Thun
19.4.2015
14:45
Vaduz
-
Aarau
19.4.2015
17:00
Luzern
-
Grasshoppers
19.4.2015
Avusturya - Avusturya Bundesliga Ligi
17:30
Austria Wien
-
Wolfsberger AC
19.4.2015
Arjantin - Arjantin Primera A Ligi
MS
Huracan
1-2
Tigre
19.4.2015
MS
Defensa y Justicia
0-1
Temperley
19.4.2015
MS
Independiente
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
19.4.2015
MS
Velez Sarsfield
0-1
Gimnasia La Plata
19.4.2015
MS
Belgrano
1-0
Crucero del Norte
19.4.2015
21:00
Nueva Chicago
-
Racing Club
19.4.2015
23:10
Aldosivi
-
San Lorenzo
19.4.2015
00:15
River Plate
-
Club Atletico Banfield
20.4.2015
00:30
San Martín (SJ)
-
Olimpo
20.4.2015
03:30
Lanus
-
Boca Juniors
20.4.2015
A.B.D. - Amerika Major Ligi
MS
DC United
1-1
Houston Dynamo
19.4.2015
MS
Columbus Crew
3-0
Orlando City
19.4.2015
MS
FC Dallas
3-2
Toronto
19.4.2015
MS
Colorado Rapids
1-3
Seattle Sounders
19.4.2015
MS
Real Salt Lake
0-1
Vancouver Whitecaps
19.4.2015
MS
Los Angeles Galaxy
2-1
Sporting Kansas
19.4.2015
00:00
Philadelphia Union
-
New England
20.4.2015
02:00
New York City FC
-
Portland Timbers
20.4.2015
İngiltere - İngiltere Federasyon Kupası
17:00
Aston Villa
-
Liverpool
19.4.2015
İskoçya - İskoçya Kupası
14:15
Inverness Ct
-
Celtic
19.4.2015
Türkiye - Spor Toto 2. Lig
13:30
1461 Trabzon
-
Ofspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Aydınspor 1923
-
Centone Karagümrük
19.4.2015
14:30
Fethiyespor
-
Pendikspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Hacettepe
-
Körfez İskenderunspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
-
Bayrampaşa
19.4.2015
14:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
-
Menemen Bld.Spor
19.4.2015
14:30
Ümraniyespor
-
Keçiörengücü
19.4.2015
14:30
Turgutluspor
-
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Kartalspor
-
Konya Anadolu Selçukspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Hatayspor
-
Tepecikspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Nazilli Bld.
-
Pazarspor
19.4.2015
14:30
İnegölspor
-
Bugsaşspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Kocaeli Birlikspor
-
Altay
19.4.2015
14:30
Kırklarelispor
-
MKE Ankaragücü
19.4.2015
14:30
Gölbaşıspor
-
Birlik Nakliyat Düzyurtspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Kahramanmaraşspor
-
Diyarbakır BŞB
19.4.2015
14:30
Sarıyer
-
Bandırmaspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Göztepe
-
Gümüşhanespor
19.4.2015
Türkiye - Spor Toto 3. Lig
IPT
Bozüyükspor
0-0
Bursa Nilüferspor
19.4.2015
IPT
Tuzlaspor
0-0
SP. Trabzon Akçaabat
19.4.2015
14:30
İstanbulspor
-
Manavgatspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Adliyespor
-
Kırıkhanspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Batman Petrolspor
-
Çorum Belediyespor
19.4.2015
14:30
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
-
Gaziosmanpaşa
19.4.2015
14:30
Niğde Belediyespor
-
Tire 1922 Spor
19.4.2015
14:30
Çatalcaspor
-
Zonguldak K.
19.4.2015
14:30
Şekerspor
-
Kızılcabölükspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Gölcükspor
-
Çine Madranspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Yeşil Bursa
-
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
19.4.2015
14:30
Kemer Tekirovaspor
-
Erzincan Refahiyespor
19.4.2015
14:30
Payas Belediyespor 1975
-
Çankırıspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Halide Edip Adıvarspor
-
Derince Spor A.Ş.
19.4.2015
14:30
Denizli BŞB
-
68 Yeni Aksaray
19.4.2015
14:30
Ç.Dardanelspor
-
Maltepespor
19.4.2015
14:30
Eyüpspor
-
Arsinspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Yeni Diyarbakır
-
Sivas 4 Eylül Bld.
19.4.2015
14:30
BŞB Erzurumspor
-
Ankara Demirspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Silivrispor
-
Bayburt İl Özel İdare
19.4.2015
14:30
Sakaryaspor
-
Van BŞB
19.4.2015
14:30
Sandıklıspor
-
Etimesgut Bld. Spor
19.4.2015
14:30
Erzin Belediyespor
-
Bergama Belediyespor
19.4.2015
14:30
Anadolu Üsküdar
-
Kahramanmaraş BŞB
19.4.2015
14:30
Ayvalıkgücü Bld. Spor
-
İstanbul Güngörenspor
19.4.2015
14:30
Kayseri Şekerspor
-
Orhangazispor
19.4.2015
14:30
FBM Makina Balçova Yaşamspor
-
Beylerbeyispor
19.4.2015
İspanya - İspanya 2. Ligi
13:00
Real Betis
-
Zaragoza
19.4.2015
17:00
Alcorcón
-
Mallorca
19.4.2015
18:00
Numancia
-
Barcelona B
19.4.2015
19:15
Valladolid
-
Sabadell
19.4.2015
20:00
Tenerife
-
Llagostera
19.4.2015
Belçika - Belçika 1. Ligi
19:00
Club Brugge
-
Anderlecht
19.4.2015
21:30
Kortrijk
-
Charleroi
19.4.2015
Ukrayna - Ukrayna Premier Ligi
14:00
Olimpik Donetsk
-
Dnipro
19.4.2015
17:00
Chernomorets O.
-
Hoverla Uzhhorod
19.4.2015
17:00
Vorskla
-
Metalurg Zaporizhya
19.4.2015
19:30
Volyn
-
Dinamo Kiev
19.4.2015
Romanya - Romanya Liga 1
17:30
CS U Craiova
-
Dinamo Bükreş
19.4.2015
20:30
Steaua Bükreş
-
Otelul Galati
19.4.2015
İsrail - İsrail 1. Ligi
20:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Beitar Jerusalem
19.4.2015
20:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
-
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
19.4.2015
Macaristan - Macaristan 1. Ligi
15:00
Diosgyor
-
Videoton FC
19.4.2015
19:30
Ujpest
-
Lombard Pápa
19.4.2015
Bulgaristan - Bulgaristan 1. Ligi
20:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
-
Litex Lovech
19.4.2015
Sırbistan - Sırbistan 1. Ligi
19:30
Partizan Belgrad
-
Mladost Lucani
19.4.2015
Hırvatistan - Hırvatistan 1. Ligi
18:00
NK Osijek
-
NK Zadar
19.4.2015
20:00
Slaven Koprivnica
-
NK Zagreb
19.4.2015
Çek Cumhuriyeti - Çek 1. Ligi
17:00
Brno
-
Mlada Boleslav
19.4.2015
18:00
Hradec Kralove
-
Pribram
19.4.2015
Letonya - Letonya Virsliga
14:00
Spartaks
-
Jelgava
19.4.2015
Güney Kore - Güney Kore K-Ligi
MS
Incheon United
1-1
Ulsan Hyundai
19.4.2015
DA
Busan I'Park
0-0
Chunnam Dragons
19.4.2015
DA
Daejeon Citizen
0-1
Pohang Steelers
19.4.2015
Brezilya - Brezilya Paulista A1
22:00
Corinthians
-
Palmeiras
19.4.2015
00:30
Santos
-
Sao Paulo
20.4.2015
Avustralya - Avustralya 1. Ligi
45'
Perth Glory
2-0
Melbourne City
19.4.2015
Polonya - Polonya 1. Ligi
16:30
Gornik Leczna
-
Lech Poznan
19.4.2015
19:00
Legia Varşova
-
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
19.4.2015
Arjantin - Arjantin Primera B Ligi
MS
CA Union Mar Del Plata
4-0
Sportivo Belgrano
18.4.2015
MS
Central Córdoba
2-0
All Boys
19.4.2015
MS
Atletico Parana
0-1
Deportivo Santamarina
19.4.2015
20:10
Los Andes
-
Estudiantes De San Luis
19.4.2015
22:00
Boca Unidos
-
Gimnasia Jujuy
19.4.2015
22:00
Guillermo Brown
-
Guarani Antonio Franco
19.4.2015
22:15
Instituto
-
Chacarita Juniors
19.4.2015
02:45
Atletico Tucuman
-
Independiente Rivadavia
20.4.2015
Slovakya - Slovakya 1. Ligi
20:00
Zilina
-
Spartak Myjava
19.4.2015
Slovenya - Slovenya 1. Ligi
17:00
NK Krka
-
Olimpija Ljubljana
19.4.2015
Rusya - Rusya 1. Ligi
DA
Luch Energiya
0-1
Volgar Astrakhan
19.4.2015
11:00
Tom Tomsk
-
Shinnik Jaroslavl
19.4.2015
13:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
-
Dynamo St Petersburg
19.4.2015
13:00
Krylya Sovietov
-
Gazovik Orenburg
19.4.2015
14:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
-
Baltika
19.4.2015
16:00
FC Tosno
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
19.4.2015
16:00
SKA-Energiya
-
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
19.4.2015
17:00
Sokol Saratov
-
Anzhi Makhachkala
19.4.2015
17:00
FK Tyumen
-
Sakhalin
19.4.2015
Galler - Galler Premier Ligi
15:00
Prestatyn Town FC
-
Bangor City
19.4.2015
Meksika - Meksika 2. Ligi
MS
Merida
1-3
Necaxa
19.4.2015
01:00
Lobos BUAP
-
Correcaminos de la UAT
20.4.2015
Almanya - Almanya 3. Ligi
15:00
Hallescher FC
-
Holstein Kiel
19.4.2015
Meksika - Meksika Premier Ligi - Clausura
MS
Puebla
0-1
Atlas
19.4.2015
MS
Club America
0-4
Queretaro
19.4.2015
MS
Tigres
3-0
Monterrey
19.4.2015
MS
Leon
1-1
Toluca
19.4.2015
20:00
Pumas
-
Santos Laguna
19.4.2015
01:00
Leones Negros
-
Pachuca
20.4.2015
Şili - Şili Primera - Clausura
MS
Union Espanola
0-1
Huachipato
19.4.2015
MS
Deportivo Nublense
1-1
Santiago Wanderers
19.4.2015
18:00
Univ. Concepción
-
Audax Italiano
19.4.2015
21:30
Iquique
-
San Marcos De Arica
19.4.2015
00:00
Barnechea
-
Univ. de Chile
20.4.2015
02:30
Unión La Calera
-
Palestino
20.4.2015
Paraguay - Paraguay 1.Ligi - Apertura
MS
Sol de America
1-2
Cerro Porteno
19.4.2015
MS
Sportivo Luqueño
3-0
Libertad
19.4.2015
00:00
Rubio Nu
-
Deportivo Santani
20.4.2015
00:00
Guarani Asuncion
-
Sportivo San Lorenzo
20.4.2015
00:00
Nacional Asuncion
-
Deportivo Capiatá
20.4.2015
02:10
Olimpia
-
General Diaz
20.4.2015
Ekvador - Ekvador Primera - Apertura
MS
El Nacional
1-2
Mushuc Runa
19.4.2015
MS
Independiente José Terán
2-2
Deportivo Cuenca
19.4.2015
00:00
Emelec
-
River Plate
20.4.2015
Fas - Fas Premier Ligi
17:00
KAC Kenitra
-
Olympique Saifi
19.4.2015
17:30
Chabab Rif Hoceima
-
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
19.4.2015
Duello - Duello
13:30
Feyenoord
-
Celtic
19.4.2015
13:30
CSKA Moskova
-
Young Boys
19.4.2015
15:30
Ajax
-
Manchester City
19.4.2015
17:45
Tottenham
-
Twente
19.4.2015
18:00
Sevilla
-
Zenit
19.4.2015
18:30
Napoli
-
Vfl Wolfsburg
19.4.2015
19:00
Galatasaray
-
Inter
19.4.2015
19:00
Milan
-
Trabzonspor
19.4.2015
20:00
Sporting Lizbon
-
Villarreal
19.4.2015
Ana Sayfa