İlginizi Çekebilir
İddaa
 07 Temmuz 2015 Salı | 19:00
|
Lig
 401 LEVADIA TALL - CRUSADERS
ŞMP
 402 DUNDALK - LEVADIA TALL
DUEL
 07 Temmuz 2015 Salı | 21:00
|
Lig
 403 SANTA COLOMA - LINCOLN RED
ŞMP
 404 THE NEW SAIN - B36 TORSHAVN
ŞMP
 405 THE NEW SAIN - SANTA COLOMA
DUEL
 07 Temmuz 2015 Salı | 21:30
|
Lig
 406 FOLGORE/FALC - PYUNIK EREWA
ŞMP
 07 Temmuz 2015 Salı | 21:45
|
Lig
 407 GALWAY - DUNDALK
İRL
 07 Temmuz 2015 Salı | 22:00
|
Lig
 408 SHAMROCK ROV - PROGRES NIED
AVL
 08 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba | 01:30
|
Lig
 416 SAMPAIO CORR - LUVERDENSE
BR2
 415 OESTE - PARANA
BR2
 414 MOGI MIRIM - NAUTICO
BR2
 413 MACAE - AMERICA MINE
BR2
 412 CRICIUMA - BRAGANTINO
BR2
 411 BOA - VITORIA BAHI
BR2
 410 BAHIA - PAYSANDU
BR2
 409 ATLETICO GOI - ABC NATAL
BR2
 08 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba | 02:00
|
Lig
 417 PANAMA - HAITI
GK
 08 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba | 03:50
|
Lig
 419 SANTA CRUZ - REGATAS
BR2
 418 CEARA - BOTAFOGO
BR2
 08 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba | 04:30
|
Lig
 420 ABD - HONDURAS
GK
 08 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba | 13:00
|
Lig
 431 JEONBUK HM - GWANGJU
GKOR
 08 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba | 13:30
|
Lig
 436 ULSAN - DAEJEON CITI
GKOR
 435 SUWON SB - JEONNAM DRAG
GKOR
 434 SEONGNAM - FC SEUL
GKOR
 433 POHANG STEEL - JEJU UTD
GKOR
 432 INCHEON UTD - BUSAN IPARK
GKOR
 08 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba | 18:30
|
Lig
 437 EKENAS - JYVASKYLA
FİN2
 438 STEAUA BÜKREŞ - JYVASKYLA
DUEL
 08 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba | 21:00
|
Lig
 439 STEAUA BÜKREŞ - TARGU MURES
ROSK
 08 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba | 23:00
|
Lig
 440 RUBIO NU - SOL DE AMERI
PAR
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 01:30
|
Lig
 443 GOIAS - SANTOS
BR1
 442 CORITIBA - PONTE PRETA
BR1
 441 CHAPECOENSE - GREMIO
BR1
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 02:10
|
Lig
 444 TIGRE - RIVER PLATE
ARJ
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 03:00
|
Lig
 445 FIGUEIRENSE - JOINVILLE
BR1
 446 PALMEIRAS - AVAI
BR1
 447 KOSTARİKA - JAMAİKA
GK
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 04:00
|
Lig
 450 VASCO DA GAM - SAO PAULO
BR1
 449 INTERNACIONA - FLAMENGO
BR1
 448 ATLETICO MG - SPORT RECIFE
BR1
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 05:30
|
Lig
 451 EL SALVADOR - KANADA
GK
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 17:00
|
Lig
 461 KAIRAT ALMAT - KIZIL YILDIZ
AVL
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 18:00
|
Lig
 462 DACIA CHISIN - RENOVA
AVL
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 18:30
|
Lig
 463 SUTJESKA - DEBRECENI
AVL
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 19:00
|
Lig
 472 TORPEDO ZHOD - KUKESI
AVL
 473 TSKHINVALI - BOTOSANI
AVL
 474 ULISSES - BIRKIRKARA
AVL
 475 ELFSBORG - INTER BAKU
DUEL
 476 NEFTCHI BAKU - QABALA
DUEL
 471 SPARTAKS JUR - BUDUCNOST
AVL
 470 QABALA - DINAMO TİFLİS
AVL
 469 OMONIA - DINAMO BATUM
AVL
 464 DUDELANGE - UCD
AVL
 465 ELFSBORG - LAHTI
AVL
 466 INTER BAKU - LACI
AVL
 467 MLADOST PODG - NEFTCHI BAKU
AVL
 468 NOMME KALJU - AKTOBE
AVL
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 19:30
|
Lig
 477 SHAKHTYOR SO - GLENAVON
AVL
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 20:00
|
Lig
 484 HAJDUK SPLIT - LITEKS LOVEC
DUEL
 483 ODD GRENLAND - SHERIFF TIRA
AVL
 482 HAJDUK SPLIT - SILLAMAE KAL
AVL
 481 BEROE - ATLANTAS
AVL
 480 BEITAR JERUS - ORDABASY
AVL
 479 APOLLON LIMA - SAXAN
AVL
 478 AIK STOCKHOL - VAASA
AVL
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 20:30
|
Lig
 485 ZILINA - GLENTORAN
AVL
 486 ZRINJSKI - SHIRAK
AVL
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 20:45
|
Lig
 487 LITEKS LOVEC - JELGAVA
AVL
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 21:00
|
Lig
 494 LOKOMOTIVA - STROMSGODSET
DUEL
 493 SLASK WROCLA - CELJE
AVL
 492 RUNAVIK - LINFIELD
AVL
 491 RABOTNICKI - FLORA TALLIN
AVL
 490 PARTIZAN TIR - STROMSGODSET
AVL
 489 LOKOMOTIVA - A.BROUGHTON
AVL
 488 BALA TOWN - DIFFERDANGE
AVL
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 21:30
|
Lig
 499 VOJVODINA - MTK
AVL
 498 KOPER - VIKINGUR REY
AVL
 497 FERENCVAROS - GO AHEAD EAG
AVL
 496 CUKARICKI - DOMZALE
AVL
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 21:45
|
Lig
 504 VALLETTA - NEWTOWN AFC
AVL
 503 ST PATRICKS - SKONTO RIGA
AVL
 502 ST JOHNSTONE - ALASHKERT
AVL
 501 HB TORSHAVN - TRAKAI
AVL
 500 ABERDEEN - SKENDIJA
AVL
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 21:50
|
Lig
 495 SPARTAK TRNA - OLIMPIC SARA
AVL
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 22:00
|
Lig
 505 SAN LORENZO - NACIONAL ASU
PAR
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 22:15
|
Lig
 506 HAFNARFJORDU - SEINAJOEN JK
AVL
 507 KR REYKJAVIK - CORK CITY
AVL
 508 ZELJEZNICAR - BALZAN
AVL
 09 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe | 23:00
|
Lig
 509 DEPOR CAPIAT - CERRO PORTEN
PAR
 10 Temmuz 2015 Cuma | 00:00
|
Lig
 510 GENERAL DIAZ - GUARANI ASUN
PAR
 511 SPORTIVO LUQ - DEPOR SANTAN
PAR
 10 Temmuz 2015 Cuma | 01:30
|
Lig
 512 OLIMPIA ASUN - LIBERTAD
PAR
 513 CORINTHIANS - ATLETICO PR
BR1
 10 Temmuz 2015 Cuma | 02:00
|
Lig
 514 TRINIDAD & T - GUATEMALA
GK
 10 Temmuz 2015 Cuma | 03:00
|
Lig
 515 FLUMINENSE - CRUZEIRO
BR1
 10 Temmuz 2015 Cuma | 04:30
|
Lig
 516 MEKSİKA - KÜBA (h)
GK
Ana Sayfa