İddaa
 18 Nisan 2014 Cuma | 16:00
|
Lig
 101 AMKAR - URAL
RUS
 18 Nisan 2014 Cuma | 17:00
|
Lig
 132 LINCOLN - CAMBRIDGE
İBSL
 130 GATESHEAD - SOUTHPORT
İBSL
 131 HYDE - KIDDERMINSTE
İBSL
 129 BRAINTREE - DARTFORD
İBSL
 128 ALFRETON - GRIMSBY
İBSL
 125 TORQUAY - DAGENHAM & R
İN2
 122 MORECAMBE - SCUNTHORPE
İN2
 121 CHESTERFIELD - EXETER
İN2
 120 CHELTENHAM - FLEETWOOD TO
İN2
 118 AFC WIMBLEDO - NEWPORT COUN
İN2
 116 WOLVERHAMPTO - ROTHERHAM
İN1
 117 ACCRINGTON - MANSFIELD
İN2
 115 SHREWSBURY - CREWE
İN1
 113 GILLINGHAM - TRANMERE
İN1
 112 CRAWLEY - LEYTON ORIEN
İN1
 110 COLCHESTER - OLDHAM
İN1
 109 CARLISLE - WALSALL
İN1
 107 BRENTFORD - PRESTON
İN1
 108 BRISTOL CITY - NOTTS COUNTY
İN1
 106 WIGAN - READING
İNCL
 105 HUDDERSFIELD - BRIGHTON
İNCL
 104 CHARLTON - BOLTON
İNCL
 102 BLACKBURN - YEOVIL
İNCL
 103 BOURNEMOUTH - SHEFFIELD WE
İNCL
 127 ALDERSHOT - SALISBURY
İBSL
 126 WYCOMBE - NORTHAMPTON
İN2
 123 OXFORD - YORK
İN2
 119 BURY - PLYMOUTH
İN2
 114 PORT VALE - MK DONS
İN1
 124 ROCHDALE - SOUTHEND
İN2
 111 COVENTRY - SWINDON
İN1
 18 Nisan 2014 Cuma | 18:00
|
Lig
 133 BRONDBY - SONDERJYSKE
DAN
 18 Nisan 2014 Cuma | 19:00
|
Lig
 135 GAZ METAN ME - OTELUL GALAT
ROM
 134 BRAY WANDERE - DERRY CITY
İRL
 18 Nisan 2014 Cuma | 19:15
|
Lig
 136 BLACKPOOL - BURNLEY
İNCL
 18 Nisan 2014 Cuma | 20:00
|
Lig
 139 KAYSERİ ERCİYE - TRABZONSPOR
SSL
 140 AARHUS - KAYSERİ ERCİYE
DUEL
 141 MIDTJYLLAND - TRABZONSPOR
DUEL
 138 PUSKAS ACADE - PECS
MAC
 137 AARHUS - MIDTJYLLAND
DAN
 18 Nisan 2014 Cuma | 21:00
|
Lig
 155 MAASTRICHT - FORT. SITTAR
HOL2
 154 PSV (B) - ACHILLES 29
HOL2
 148 NIMES - ISTRES
FR2
 145 LE HAVRE - TOURS
FR2
 142 ARLES - LAVAL
FR2
 159 WILLEM - EMMEN
HOL2
 158 VVV VENLO - ALMERE CITY
HOL2
 157 TELSTAR - DORDRECHT
HOL2
 156 OSS - VOLENDAM
HOL2
 153 AJAX (B) - EXCELSIOR
HOL2
 152 HELMOND SPOR - TWENTE (B)
HOL2
 151 DEN BOSCH - FC EINDHOVEN
HOL2
 146 METZ - CA BASTIA
FR2
 143 CHAMOIS NIOR - BREST
FR2
 144 CLERMONT - ANGERS
FR2
 150 DE GRAAFSCHA - SPARTA ROTTE
HOL2
 149 TROYES - CRETEIL
FR2
 147 NANCY - DIJON
FR2
 18 Nisan 2014 Cuma | 21:15
|
Lig
 160 JIHLAVA - BOHEMIANS 19
ÇEK
 18 Nisan 2014 Cuma | 21:30
|
Lig
 163 ATLETICO MAD - ELCHE
İS1
 162 ST ETIENNE - RENNES
FR1
 161 DONCASTER - DERBY COUNTY
İNCL
 18 Nisan 2014 Cuma | 21:45
|
Lig
 164 BRADFORD - PETERBOROUGH
İN1
 172 WATERFORD - SHAMROCK ROV
İR1
 173 INVERNESS CT - ABERDEEN
İKP
 170 SLIGO ROVERS - UCD
İRL
 169 LIMERICK - ATHLONE
İRL
 168 DUNDALK - SHAMROCK ROV
İRL
 165 SHEFFIELD UT - STEVENAGE
İN1
 171 ST PATRICKS - BOHEMIAN
İRL
 167 CORK CITY - DROGHEDA
İRL
 166 TAMWORTH - HEREFORD
İBSL
 18 Nisan 2014 Cuma | 22:00
|
Lig
 174 SHELBOURNE - COBH RAMBLER
İR1
 175 WEXFORD - GALWAY
İR1
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 01:30
|
Lig
 176 JOINVILLE - PORTUGUESA
BR2
 177 SAMPAIO CORR - PARANA
BR2
 178 VILA NOVA - LUVERDENSE
BR2
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 03:30
|
Lig
 179 MONARCAS - CRUZ AZUL
MEK
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 03:50
|
Lig
 180 PONTE PRETA - ICASA
BR2
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 08:00
|
Lig
 181 SENDAI - SAGAN TOSU
JAP
 182 TOKUSHIMA - SHIMIZU
JAP
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 09:00
|
Lig
 183 KASHIMA - VISSEL KOBE
JAP
 184 KASHIWA - YOKOHAMA MAR
JAP
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 10:00
|
Lig
 185 FC TOKYO - CEREZO OSAKA
JAP
 186 GAMBA OSAKA - OMIYA
JAP
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 11:00
|
Lig
 187 URAWA - KAWASAKI
JAP
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 12:00
|
Lig
 188 TOM TOMSK - KRYLYA SOVIE
RUS
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 13:00
|
Lig
 189 KOFU - NAGOYA
JAP
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 13:30
|
Lig
 190 GAZİANTEPSPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
SSL
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 14:00
|
Lig
 194 HOVERLA UZHG - ILLYCHIVETS
UKR
 193 KARLSRUHER - UNION BERLIN
AL2
 192 186İ MÜNİH - ARMINIA BIEL
AL2
 191 CHESTER - WREXHAM
İBSL
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 14:15
|
Lig
 195 LEICESTER - QPR
İNCL
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 14:30
|
Lig
 198 LOKOMOTİV MOS - TOTTENHAM
DUEL
 196 WELLING UTD - LUTON
İBSL
 197 LOKOMOTİV MOS - TEREK
RUS
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 14:45
|
Lig
 199 TOTTENHAM - FULHAM
İNP
 200 MOTHERWELL - CELTIC
İKP
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 15:00
|
Lig
 209 WEHEN - CHEMNITZER
AL3
 210 LOMBARD PAPA - GYÖR
MAC
 208 STUTTGART (A - UNTERHACHING
AL3
 207 RB LEIPZIG - DARMSTADT
AL3
 203 DUISBURG - OSNABRUCK
AL3
 204 ELVERSBERG - HEIDENHEIM
AL3
 202 BURGHAUSEN - HANSA ROSTOC
AL3
 201 CAEN - AUXERRE
FR2
 206 HOLSTEIN KIE - REGENSBURG
AL3
 205 HALLESCHER - STUTTGARTER
AL3
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 16:00
|
Lig
 228 AC MILAN - B.DORTMUND
DUEL
 227 AKHİSAR BLD.G - KAYSERİSPOR
SSL
 226 OSTERSUNDS - HUSQVARNA
İSÇ2
 225 UDINESE - NAPOLI
İTA
 223 AC MILAN - LIVORNO
İTA
 222 LAZIO - TORINO
İTA
 221 GENOA - CAGLIARI
İTA
 219 CATANIA - SAMPDORIA
İTA
 218 ATALANTA - VERONA
İTA
 217 VAASA - TURKU
FİN
 216 MARIEHAMN - ROVANIEMI
FİN
 215 LAHTI - HELSINKI
FİN
 214 KUOPION - JARO
FİN
 213 INTER TURKU - SEINAJOEN JK
FİN
 212 HONKA - MYLLYKOSKI
FİN
 224 PARMA - INTER
İTA
 220 CHIEVO - SASSUOLO
İTA
 211 ZADAR - SPLIT
HIR
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 16:30
|
Lig
 229 AUGSBURG - HERTHA BERLİN
AL1
 230 BRAUNSCHWEIG - B.MÜNİH
AL1
 231 B.DORTMUND - MAINZ
AL1
 234 B.MÜNİH - ZENIT
DUEL
 233 WERDER BREME - HOFFENHEIM
AL1
 232 FREIBURG - M'GLADBACH
AL1
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 17:00
|
Lig
 273 OSASUNA - VALENCIA
İS1
 272 STIRLING ALB - ELGIN
İK2
 270 MONTROSE - CLYDE
İK2
 269 BERWICK - EAST STIRLIN
İK2
 267 STRANRAER - BRECHIN
İK1
 266 STENHOUSEMUI - GLASGOW RANG
İK1
 264 AYR UTD - DUNFERMLINE
İK1
 263 AIRDRIEONIAN - EAST FIFE
İK1
 261 HAMILTON - ALLOA
İKCL
 260 FALKIRK - RAITH ROVERS
İKCL
 259 DUMBARTON - QUEEN OF SOU
İKCL
 258 COWDENBEATH - LIVINGSTON
İKCL
 255 KILMARNOCK - PARTICK THIS
İKP
 253 ANZHI MAKHAC - ZENIT
RUS
 252 FC VASLUI - CORONA BRASO
ROM
 251 PAKSI - DEBRECENI
MAC
 250 KECSKEMETI - MTK
MAC
 249 NUNEATON - BARNET
İBSL
 248 HALIFAX - MACCLESFIELD
İBSL
 246 PORTSMOUTH - BRISTOL ROVE
İN2
 243 NOTTINGHAM F - BIRMINGHAM
İNCL
 241 BARNSLEY - LEEDS UTD
İNCL
 242 MIDDLESBROUG - MILLWALL
İNCL
 238 CARDIFF - STOKE
İNP
 237 ASTON VILLA - SOUTHAMPTON
İNP
 236 ZNOJMO - BANIK OSTRAV
ÇEK
 274 SHAKHTAR DON - METAL DONETS
UKR
 271 PETERHEAD - ALBION ROVER
İK2
 268 ANNAN - QUEENS PARK
İK2
 265 FORFAR - ARBROATH
İK1
 262 MORTON - DUNDEE
İKCL
 257 ST MIRREN - HIBERNIAN
İKP
 254 HEARTS - ROSS COUNTY
İKP
 247 FOREST GREEN - WOKING
İBSL
 245 BURTON ALBIO - HARTLEPOOL
İN2
 244 WATFORD - IPSWICH
İNCL
 240 WEST HAM - CRYSTAL PALA
İNP
 239 NEWCASTLE UT - SWANSEA
İNP
 235 SLOVAN LIBER - SLOVACKO
ÇEK
 256 ST JOHNSTONE - DUNDEE UTD
İKP
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 17:30
|
Lig
 275 AUSTRIA WIEN - WOLFSBERGER
AVU
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 18:00
|
Lig
 276 MARITIMO - ACADEMICA
POR
 277 PACOS FERREI - NACIONAL MAD
POR
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 19:00
|
Lig
 285 GALATASARAY - PARIS ST GER
DUEL
 284 GALATASARAY - KASIMPAŞA
SSL
 283 BURSASPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR
SSL
 278 UJPEST - VIDEOTON
MAC
 279 GIL VICENTE - ESTORIL
POR
 280 LEVANTE - GETAFE
İS1
 281 HERCULES - CORDOBA
İS2
 282 LUGO - PONFERRADINA
İS2
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 19:15
|
Lig
 286 REAL MADRID - EIBAR
İS2
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 19:30
|
Lig
 289 JUVENTUS - BOLOGNA
İTA
 290 CFR CLUJ - CEAHLAUL
ROM
 291 CHELSEA - JUVENTUS
DUEL
 288 HAMBURG - WOLFSBURG
AL1
 287 CHELSEA - SUNDERLAND
İNP
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 20:00
|
Lig
 292 ADMIRA WACKE - SALZBURG
AVU
 293 STURM GRAZ - RIED
AVU
 294 WACKER INNSB - WIENER NEUST
AVU
 295 OSIJEK - RIJEKA
HIR
 296 BARCELONA B - GIRONA
İS2
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 21:00
|
Lig
 303 MİRANDES - LAS PALMAS
İS2
 302 R.SOCIEDAD - ESPANYOL
İS1
 301 KAPOSVAR - HALADAS
MAC
 298 LIERSE - OOSTANDE
BEL
 297 CHARLEROI - CERCLE BRUGG
BEL
 300 WAASLAND BEV - GENT
BEL
 299 MECHELEN - KORTRIJK
BEL
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 21:15
|
Lig
 305 BELENENSES - SPORTING LİZB
POR
 304 MLADA BOLESL - JABLONEC
ÇEK
 306 ROMA - SPORTING LİZB
DUEL
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 21:30
|
Lig
 307 LONGFORD - FINN HARPS
İR1
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 22:00
|
Lig
 310 FIORENTINA - LYON
DUEL
 308 LYON - PARIS ST GER
FRLK
 309 FIORENTINA - ROMA
İTA
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 22:20
|
Lig
 313 SANTA CRUZ - ABC NATAL
BR2
 314 VASCO DA GAM - AMERICA MINE
BR2
 311 BOA - ATLETICO GOI
BR2
 312 BRAGANTINO - NAUTICO
BR2
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 23:00
|
Lig
 316 PHILADELPHIA - HOUSTON
ABD
 315 CHICAGO - NEW ENGLAND
ABD
 19 Nisan 2014 Cumartesi | 23:10
|
Lig
 317 ROSARIO CENT - ESTUDIANTES
ARJ
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 00:10
|
Lig
 318 QUILMES - OLIMPO
ARJ
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 00:30
|
Lig
 320 INTERNACIONA - VITORIA BAHI
BR1
 319 FLUMINENSE - FIGUEIRENSE
BR1
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 01:00
|
Lig
 322 COLORADO - SAN JOSE
ABD
 321 CLUB AMERICA - QUERETARO
MEK
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 02:00
|
Lig
 323 VANCOUVER - LOS ANGELES
ABD
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 02:30
|
Lig
 325 COLUMBUS - DC UNITED
ABD
 324 SAN LORENZO - NEWELLS OLD
ARJ
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 03:00
|
Lig
 331 SANTOS LAGUN - CHIAPAS
MEK
 330 PACHUCA - PUEBLA
MEK
 329 MONTERREY - VERACRUZ
MEK
 327 AMERICA NATA - AVAI
BR2
 326 CHAPECOENSE - CORITIBA
BR1
 328 CEARA - OESTE
BR2
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 03:30
|
Lig
 333 KANSAS - MONTREAL
ABD
 332 DALLAS - TORONTO
ABD
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 04:00
|
Lig
 334 CLUB LEON - TIGRES UANL
MEK
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 04:30
|
Lig
 335 SALT LAKE - PORTLAND
ABD
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 05:00
|
Lig
 336 ATLAS - TOLUCA
MEK
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 05:30
|
Lig
 337 CHIVAS USA - SEATTLE
ABD
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 09:00
|
Lig
 338 NIIGATA - HIROSHIMA
JAP
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 12:30
|
Lig
 339 RUBIN KAZAN - SPARTAK MOSK
RUS
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 13:00
|
Lig
 340 ALMERIA - CELTA VIGO
İS1
 341 MALLORCA - D.LA CORUNA
İS2
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 13:30
|
Lig
 342 RİZESPOR - KONYASPOR
SSL
 344 ADANA DEMİRSP - FETHİYESPOR
TP1L
 350 SAMSUNSPOR - KARŞIYAKA
TP1L
 351 ŞANLIURFASPOR - ADANASPOR
TP1L
 349 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. - İSTANBUL B.Ş.
TP1L
 348 BUCASPOR - ORDUSPOR
TP1L
 347 BOLUSPOR - TAVŞANLI LİNYİT
TP1L
 346 BALIKESİRSPOR - MANİSASPOR
TP1L
 345 ANKARASPOR - MERSİN İDMANYU
TP1L
 343 1461 TRABZON - K.MARAŞSPOR
TP1L
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 14:00
|
Lig
 352 NORWICH - LIVERPOOL
İNP
 353 DINAMO BÜKREŞ - ASTRA GIURGI
ROM
 354 TAVRIYA - KARPATY LVIV
UKR
 355 LIVERPOOL - MONACO
DUEL
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 14:30
|
Lig
 356 AALEN - INGOLSTADT
AL2
 357 KAISERSLAUTE - FSV FRANKFUR
AL2
 358 PADERBORN - GREUTHER FUR
AL2
 367 TURGUTLUSPOR - TOKATSPOR
S2-B
 375 ORHANGAZİSPOR - HACETTEPE
S3-2
 373 MALTEPESPOR - Y.AKSARAYSPO
S3-2
 372 ERZURUM BŞB.S - BALÇOVA BLD.S
S3-2
 371 ELAZIĞ BLD.SP - BURSA NİLÜFERS
S3-2
 368 ÇIKSALINSPOR - ÇORUM BLD.SPO
S3-2
 369 DARICA G.BİRL - BATMAN PETRO
S3-2
 370 DÜZYURTSPOR - ÜNYESPOR
S3-2
 365 PENDİKSPOR - AYDINSPOR 19
S2-B
 366 TARSUS IDMAN - Y.MALATYASPO
S2-B
 363 HATAYSPOR - ÇANKIRISPOR
S2-B
 364 İNEGÖLSPOR - SARIYER
S2-B
 359 ANADOLU SELÇU - KARTALSPOR
S2-B
 360 DARDANELSPOR - GİRESUNSPOR
S2-B
 361 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
S2-B
 362 GÖZTEPE - KIRKLARELİSPO
S2-B
 374 MANAVGAT EVR - SANDIKLISPOR
S3-2
 376 SAKARYASPOR - SANCAKTEPE B
S3-2
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 15:00
|
Lig
 380 VOLYN LUTSK - ZORIA LUHANS
UKR
 378 PREUSSEN MUN - SAARBRUCKEN
AL3
 379 DİNAMO MOSKOV - KRASNODAR
RUS
 377 MONACO - NICE
FR1
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 16:00
|
Lig
 383 KALMAR - GÖTEBORG
İSÇ
 382 HALMSTAD - HELSINGBORG
İSÇ
 381 VESTSJAELLAN - ODENSE
DAN
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 16:30
|
Lig
 387 BOTOSANI - PANDURII TG.
ROM
 386 NÜRNBERG - B.LEVERKUSEN
AL1
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 16:50
|
Lig
 385 ARSENAL - B.LEVERKUSEN
DUEL
 384 HULL - ARSENAL
İNP
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 17:00
|
Lig
 390 METAL ZAPORI - METALIST KHA
UKR
 388 GAIS - LJUNGSKILE
İSÇ2
 389 DYNAMO KIEV - VORSKLA POLT
UKR
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 17:30
|
Lig
 394 CSKA MOSKOVA - SPARTA PRAG
DUEL
 392 KISPEST HONV - FERENCVAROS
MAC
 391 GRODIG - RAPID WIEN
AVU
 393 KUBAN - CSKA MOSKOVA
RUS
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 18:00
|
Lig
 406 SPORTING GIJ - MURCIA
İS2
 404 VALLECANO - R.BETIS
İS1
 403 ASSYRISKA - DEGERFORS
İSÇ2
 401 REIMS - SOCHAUX
FR1
 400 LORIENT - MONTPELLIER
FR1
 399 BORDEAUX - GUINGAMP
FR1
 398 BASTIA - AJACCIO
FR1
 396 TEPLICE - BRNO
ÇEK
 397 AALBORG - RANDERS
DAN
 395 SIGMA OLOMOU - PRIBRAM
ÇEK
 405 HUELVA - ALAVES
İS2
 402 VALENCIENNES - NANTES
FR1
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 18:10
|
Lig
 408 BEŞİKTAŞ - EVERTON
DUEL
 407 EVERTON - MANCHESTER U
İNP
 409 FENERBAHÇE - MANCHESTER U
DUEL
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 18:30
|
Lig
 412 MJALLBY - HACKEN
İSÇ
 411 AIK STOCKHOL - NORRKOPING
İSÇ
 410 STUTTGART - SCHALKE
AL1
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 19:00
|
Lig
 417 AJAX - SEVILLA
DUEL
 416 BEŞİKTAŞ - FENERBAHÇE
SSL
 415 TENERIFE - NUMANCIA
İS2
 414 SAGEATA NAVO - PETROLUL PLO
ROM
 413 ZWOLLE - AJAX
HOK
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 19:15
|
Lig
 419 ZARAGOZA - REAL JAEN
İS2
 418 OSTER - SUNDSVALL
İSÇ2
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 19:30
|
Lig
 421 CHERNOMORETS - DNJEPR
UKR
 420 MEZOKOVESD Z - DIOSGYÖRI
MAC
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 20:00
|
Lig
 426 BARCELONA - BENFICA
DUEL
 425 SEVILLA - GRANADA
İS1
 424 BENFICA - OLHANENSE
POR
 423 PUMAS UNAM - GUADALAJARA
MEK
 422 DUKLA PRAG - SPARTA PRAG
ÇEK
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 21:00
|
Lig
 427 LOKEREN - ZULTE WAREGE
BEL
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 22:00
|
Lig
 433 MARSİLYA - LILLE
FR1
 434 BARCELONA - A.BILBAO
İS1
 435 ALCORCON - SABADELL
İS2
 432 SAO PAULO - BOTAFOGO
BR1
 431 BAHIA - CRUZEIRO
BR1
 430 ATLETICO PR - GREMIO
BR1
 429 ATLETICO MG - CORINTHIANS
BR1
 428 COLON SANTA - BELGRANO
ARJ
 20 Nisan 2014 Pazar | 23:00
|
Lig
 437 ARSENAL SARA - LANUS
ARJ
 436 ARGENTINOS J - RACING CLUB
ARJ
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 00:15
|
Lig
 438 RIVER PLATE - VELEZ SARSFI
ARJ
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 00:30
|
Lig
 441 SANTOS - SPORT RECIFE
BR1
 440 FLAMENGO - GOIAS
BR1
 439 CRICIUMA - PALMEIRAS
BR1
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 01:00
|
Lig
 442 ATLANTE - CLUB TIJUANA
MEK
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 03:30
|
Lig
 443 TIGRE - BOCA JUNIORS
ARJ
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 14:00
|
Lig
 445 FREDRIKSTAD - HODD
NOR2
 444 SONDERJYSKE - NORDSJAELLAN
DAN
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 14:15
|
Lig
 446 LEYTON ORIEN - WOLVERHAMPTO
İN1
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 15:00
|
Lig
 450 ANDERLECHT - BASEL
DUEL
 447 BRISTOL ROVE - ROCHDALE
İN2
 448 WOKING - ALDERSHOT
İBSL
 449 ZURICH - BASEL
İSVK
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 15:30
|
Lig
 459 SPARTA ROTTE - EMMEN
HOL2
 460 VOLENDAM - ACHILLES 29
HOL2
 461 WILLEM - TELSTAR
HOL2
 457 TWENTE (B) - EXCELSIOR
HOL2
 458 OSS - MAASTRICHT
HOL2
 454 FORT. SITTAR - ALMERE CITY
HOL2
 455 AJAX (B) - HELMOND SPOR
HOL2
 456 PSV (B) - VVV VENLO
HOL2
 452 DEN BOSCH - DORDRECHT
HOL2
 451 CLUB BRUGGE - STANDARD LIE
BEL
 453 FC EINDHOVEN - DE GRAAFSCHA
HOL2
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 16:00
|
Lig
 465 FALKENBERG - ELFSBORG
İSÇ
 464 ATVIDABERG - GEFLE
İSÇ
 463 HONEFOSS - TROMSO
NOR2
 462 MIDTJYLLAND - VIBORG
DAN
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 16:30
|
Lig
 468 VIKING - HAUGESUND
NOR
 466 AALESUND - START
NOR
 467 VALERENGA - SANDNES
NOR
 469 MALMÖ - VALERENGA
DUEL
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 17:00
|
Lig
 570 KIDDERMINSTE - NUNEATON
İBSL
 571 LUTON - FOREST GREEN
İBSL
 572 MACCLESFIELD - GATESHEAD
İBSL
 561 NEWPORT COUN - BURTON ALBIO
İN2
 560 MANSFIELD - CHELTENHAM
İN2
 568 DARTFORD - TAMWORTH
İBSL
 562 NORTHAMPTON - PORTSMOUTH
İN2
 566 YORK - BURY
İN2
 558 FLEETWOOD TO - WYCOMBE
İN2
 487 SWINDON - BRADFORD
İN1
 488 TRANMERE - SHEFFIELD UT
İN1
 559 HARTLEPOOL - MORECAMBE
İN2
 490 DAGENHAM & R - CHESTERFIELD
İN2
 563 PLYMOUTH - AFC WIMBLEDO
İN2
 564 SCUNTHORPE - OXFORD
İN2
 565 SOUTHEND - ACCRINGTON
İN2
 567 CAMBRIDGE - CHESTER
İBSL
 489 WALSALL - GILLINGHAM
İN1
 484 PRESTON - SHREWSBURY
İN1
 485 ROTHERHAM - PORT VALE
İN1
 486 STEVENAGE - BRISTOL CITY
İN1
 481 NOTTS COUNTY - CRAWLEY
İN1
 482 OLDHAM - COVENTRY
İN1
 569 HEREFORD - ALFRETON
İBSL
 483 PETERBOROUGH - CARLISLE
İN1
 557 EXETER - TORQUAY
İN2
 478 YEOVIL - HUDDERSFIELD
İNCL
 479 CREWE - COLCHESTER
İN1
 480 MK DONS - BRENTFORD
İN1
 475 MILLWALL - DONCASTER
İNCL
 476 QPR - WATFORD
İNCL
 477 SHEFFIELD WE - CHARLTON
İNCL
 473 DERBY COUNTY - BARNSLEY
İNCL
 474 IPSWICH - BOURNEMOUTH
İNCL
 470 BIRMINGHAM - BLACKBURN
İNCL
 471 BRIGHTON - BLACKPOOL
İNCL
 472 BURNLEY - WIGAN
İNCL
 573 SALISBURY - WELLING UTD
İBSL
 574 SOUTHPORT - HALIFAX
İBSL
 575 WREXHAM - LINCOLN
İBSL
 576 BOHEMIAN - SLIGO ROVERS
İRL
 577 DERRY CITY - LIMERICK
İRL
 578 UCD - CORK CITY
İRL
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 17:30
|
Lig
 579 SLAVIA PRAG - VIKTORIA PLZ
ÇEK
 580 STEAUA BÜKREŞ - VIKTORIA PLZ
DUEL
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 18:00
|
Lig
 581 AARHUS - BRONDBY
DAN
 582 VOLGA - ROSTOV
RUS
 583 SIRIUS - VARBERGS
İSÇ2
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 18:30
|
Lig
 584 POLI TIMISOA - UNIVERS. CLU
ROM
 585 BROMMAPOJKAR - OREBRO
İSÇ
 586 MALMÖ - DJURGARDEN
İSÇ
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 19:00
|
Lig
 587 GENK - ANDERLECHT
BEL
 588 HAJDUK SPLIT - LOKOMOTIVA
HIR
 589 ATHLONE - DUNDALK
İRL
 590 BRANN - LILLESTROM
NOR
 591 MOLDE - SARPSBORG
NOR
 592 ODDS BK - STABAEK
NOR
 593 SOGNDAL - STROMSGODSET
NOR
 594 ALTA - SANDEFJORD
NOR2
 595 BAERUM - NEST SOTRA
NOR2
 596 HAM KAM - KRISTIANSUND
NOR2
 597 MJONDALEN - STROMMEN
NOR2
 598 RANHEIM - BRYNE
NOR2
 599 TROMSDALEN - ULLENSAKER K
NOR2
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 19:15
|
Lig
 600 LEEDS UTD - NOTTINGHAM F
İNCL
 621 BARNET - BRAINTREE
İBSL
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 19:30
|
Lig
 622 MATTERSBURG - KAPFENBERG
AU2
 623 BRASOV - CONCORDIA CH
ROM
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 20:00
|
Lig
 624 GODOY CRUZ - RAFAELA
ARJ
 625 FC KOPENHAG - ESBJERG
DAN
 626 DROGHEDA - ST PATRICKS
İRL
 627 BODO GLIMT - ROSENBORG
NOR
 628 SETUBAL - BRAGA
POR
 629 ANTALYASPOR - SİVASSPOR
SSL
 630 KARABÜKSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SSL
 631 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - VILLARREAL
DUEL
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 20:20
|
Lig
 632 HAMMARBY - ANGELHOLMS
İSÇ2
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 21:00
|
Lig
 633 SHAMROCK ROV - BRAY WANDERE
İRL
 634 VIITORUL - STEAUA BÜKREŞ
ROM
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 21:15
|
Lig
 635 KÖLN - BOCHUM
AL2
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 21:30
|
Lig
 636 CHATEAUROUX - LENS
FR2
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 22:00
|
Lig
 637 MANCHESTER C - WEST BROMWIC
İNP
 638 PORTO - RIO AVE
POR
 639 MANCHESTER C - PORTO
DUEL
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 22:10
|
Lig
 640 GIMNASIA LA - ALL BOYS
ARJ
 21 Nisan 2014 Pazartesi | 23:00
|
Lig
 641 MALAGA - VILLARREAL
İS1
Ana Sayfa