08:40 NTV Spor Vodafone İstanbul (Diğer) Canlı
10:15 TRT Spor Spor Keyfi (Futbol) Canlı
11:15 TRT Spor Avrupa Studyosu (Futbol) Canlı
12:10 NTV Spor Son Çeyrek (Basketbol) Canlı
13:00 BeIN Sports Kasımpaşa - Akhisar Bld. (Futbol) Canlı
13:00 BeIN Sports 4 Osasuna - Deportivo (Futbol) Canlı
13:00 S Sport Premier Show (Futbol) Canlı
13:00 NTV Spor Vakıfbank - Eczacıbaşı (Voleybol) Canlı
13:30 BeIN Sports 2 Roma - Lazio (Futbol) Canlı
13:30 Tivibu Spor 3 Bilbao Basket - Morabanc Andorra (Basketbol) Canlı
14:00 S Sport Manchester United - Swansea (Futbol) Canlı
14:30 NTV Spor Futbol Aktüel (Futbol) Canlı
15:00 BeIN Sports 3 Formula 1- Yarış Rusya GP (Motor Sporları) Canlı
16:00 Tivibu Spor 2 ATP Budapeşte - Final (Tenis) Canlı
16:00 BeIN Sports Fenerbahçe - Ç.Rizespor (Futbol) Canlı
16:00 Eurosport Snooker Dünya Şampiyonası - Final (Diğer) Canlı
16:00 Digi Kanal 91 Caen - Marsilya (Futbol) Canlı
16:00 BeIN Sports 2 Crotone - Milan (Futbol) Canlı
16:00 TRT Spor Balıkesirspor - Boluspor (Futbol) Canlı
16:05 S Sport Everton - Chelsea (Futbol) Canlı
16:30 Eurosport 2 Augsburg - Hamburg (Futbol) Canlı
17:00 Tivibu Spor CSKA Moskova - Spartak Moskova (Futbol) Canlı
17:15 BeIN Sports 4 Real Betis - Alaves (Futbol) Canlı
18:00 NTV Spor 100% Futbol (Futbol) Canlı
18:00 Digi Kanal 91 JDA Dijon - Bordeaux (Futbol) Canlı
18:30 Eurosport 2 Hoffenheim - E.Frankfurt (Futbol) Canlı
18:30 TRT Spor Gaziantep BB - Manisaspor (Futbol) Canlı
18:30 S Sport Tottenham - Arsenal (Futbol) Canlı
19:00 BeIN Sports M.Başakşehir - Beşiktaş (Futbol) Canlı
19:00 BeIN Sports 2 Adanaspor - Antalyaspor (Futbol) Canlı
19:30 BeIN Sports 4 Eibar - Leganes (Futbol) Canlı
19:30 Tivibu Spor 3 Real Madrid - Estudiantes (Basketbol) Canlı
20:00 Tivibu Spor Braga - Sporting Lizbon (Futbol) Canlı
20:45 TRT Spor Stadyum (Futbol) Canlı
20:55 NTV Spor 100% Futbol (Futbol) Canlı
21:00 BeIN Sports Maraton (Futbol) Canlı
21:15 A Spor Banvit - Iberostar Tenerife (Basketbol) Canlı
21:45 BeIN Sports 4 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao (Futbol) Canlı
21:45 BeIN Sports 2 Inter - Napoli (Futbol) Canlı
22:00 Atlanta United - DC United (Futbol) Canlı
22:00 Tivibu Spor 4 Zurich Classic Golf Turnuvası (Diğer) Canlı
22:00 Tivibu Spor Orta Nokta (Futbol) Canlı
22:00 BeIN Sports 3 Nice - PSG (Futbol) Canlı
22:00 Digi Kanal 91 Fluminense - Flamengo (Futbol) Canlı
22:30 NTV Spor 90+ (Futbol) Canlı
 Avrupa'da Patlayan Haberler
Sporx Anasayfasına Dön yukarı ok