İddaa Programı

25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 15:00
LİG KOD    
İS1 107 Alaves - Eibar
AL2 245 Braunschweig - Nürnberg
AL2 246 Holstein Kiel - Ingolstadt
AL2 247 Regensburg - Duisburg
POL2 248 Odra Opole - Pogon Siedlce
UKR 249 Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 15:30
LİG KOD    
İNCL 250 Barnsley - Leeds Utd
İBSL 251 Chester - Dagenham & Red
T1L 252 Elaziğspor - Boluspor
T1L 253 Giresunspor - Ankaragücü
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 16:00
LİG KOD    
İN2 254 Mansfield - Chesterfield
AL3 255 Aalen - Unterhaching
AL3 256 Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Köln
AL3 257 Jena - Osnabruck
AL3 258 Magdeburg - Hallescher
AL3 259 Werder Bremen ( - Erfurt
AL3 260 Wurzburger Kick - Sportfreunde Lo
AL3 261 Zwickau - Wehen
YUN 262 Pas Giannina - Xanthi
SVK 263 Podbrezova - Slovan Bratisla
SVK 264 Senica - Tatran Presov
SVK 265 Trencin - Ruzomberok
SVK 266 Zlate Moravce - Zemplin
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 16:30
LİG KOD    
SSL 108 Yeni Malatyaspor - Beşiktaş
FR3 267 Boulogne - Red Star Paris
RUS 268 Tosno - Arsenal Tula
DUEL 269 Beşiktaş - B.dortmund
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 17:00
LİG KOD    
İTA 109 Bologna - Sampdoria
HIR 270 Slaven Belupo - Istra
İTB 271 Ascoli Picchio - Cremonese
İTB 272 Avellino - Palermo
İTB 273 Carpi - Parma
İTB 274 Cittadella - Salernitana
İTB 275 Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella
İTB 276 Spezia - Pescara
İTB 277 Unione V. - Novara
RU2 278 Fakel Voronezh - Tambov
RU2 279 Kuban - Sibir Novosibir
SVK 280 Spartak Trnava - Zilina
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 17:15
LİG KOD    
FR2 281 Le Havre - Lens
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 17:30
LİG KOD    
AL1 110 Augsburg - Wolfsburg
AL1 111 B.dortmund - Schalke
AL1 112 E.frankfurt - B.leverkusen
AL1 113 Freiburg - Mainz
AL1 114 Rb Leipzig - W.Bremen
MAC 282 Balmazujvaros - Puskas Academy
MAC 283 Diosgyöri - Ujpest
MAC 284 Kispest Honved - Mezokovesd Zsor
MAC 285 Vasas - DEBRECENI
MAC 286 Videoton - Paksi
POL 287 Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice
DUEL 288 Rb Leipzig - Tottenham
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 18:00
LİG KOD    
İNP 115 Crystal Palace - Stoke
İNP 116 M.United - Brighton
İNP 117 Newcastle - Watford
İNP 118 Swansea - Bournemouth
İNP 119 Tottenham - WBA
AVU 289 Sturm Graz - Lask Linz
ŞİL 290 Palestino - Iquique
DAN 291 Helsingor - Aalborg
İNCL 292 Aston Villa - Ipswich
İNCL 293 Burton Albion - Sunderland
İNCL 294 Fulham - Millwall
İNCL 295 Hull - Bristol City
İNCL 296 Middlesbrough - Derby County
İNCL 297 Norwich - Preston
İNCL 298 Reading - Sheffield Wed
İNCL 299 Wolves - Bolton
İN1 300 WIMBLEDON - Walsall
İN1 301 Blackburn - Bristol Rovers
İN1 302 Doncaster - Mk Dons
İN1 303 FLEETWOOD - Blackpool
İN1 304 Gillingham - Oldham
İN1 305 Northampton - Bury
İN1 306 Portsmouth - Plymouth
İN1 307 Rochdale - Peterborough
İN1 308 Rotherham - Wigan
İN1 309 Scunthorpe - Charlton
İN1 310 Shrewsbury - Bradford
İN1 311 Southend - Oxford
İN2 312 Barnet - Grimsby
İN2 313 Cambridge - Stevenage
İN2 314 Carlisle - Morecambe
İN2 315 Coventry - Crawley
İN2 316 Crewe - Luton
İN2 317 Exeter - Accrington
İN2 318 Forest G. - Cheltenham
İN2 319 Lincoln - Port Vale
İN2 320 Notts County - Colchester
İN2 321 Swindon - Newport C.
İN2 322 Wycombe - Yeovil
İBSL 323 Aldershot - Wrexham
İBSL 324 Barrow - Bromley
İBSL 325 Boreham Wood - Woking
İBSL 326 Dover Athletic - Afc Fylde
İBSL 327 Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool
İBSL 328 Guiseley - Sutton Utd
İBSL 329 Halifax - Eastleigh
İBSL 330 Maidenhead Utd - Macclesfield
İBSL 331 Solihull Moors - Gateshead
İBSL 332 Torquay - Leyton Orient
İBSL 333 Tranmere - Maidstone Utd
POL2 334 Gks Katowice - Miedz Legnica
POR2 335 Braga (b) - Gil Vicente
İKP 336 Hamilton - Hibernian
İKP 337 Hearts - Ross County
İKCL 338 Brechin - Dundee Utd
İKCL 339 Dunfermline - Dumbarton
İKCL 340 Falkirk - Morton
İKCL 341 Inverness Ct - St Mirren
İKCL 342 Queen Of South - Livingston
İK1 343 Alloa - Ayr Utd
İK1 344 Arbroath - Forfar
İK1 345 East Fife - Airdrieonians
İK1 346 Raith Rovers - Queens Park
İK1 347 Stranraer - Albion
İK2 348 Annan - Clyde
İK2 349 Edinburgh City - Cowdenbeath
İK2 350 Elgin - Berwick
İK2 351 Stenhousemuir - Montrose
İK2 352 Stirling Albion - Peterhead
İS2 353 Cadiz - Valladolid
UKR 354 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donets
DUEL 355 M.United - Shakhtar Donets
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 18:15
LİG KOD    
İS1 120 Real Madrid - Malaga (h)
YUN 356 Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 19:00
LİG KOD    
FR1 121 Rennes - Nantes
BEL2 357 Union St Gilloi - Oh Leuven
POR2 358 Nacional Madeir - Uniao Madeira
POR 359 Portimonense - Tondela
ROM 360 Viitorul - Poli Timisoara
RUS 361 Akhmat Grozny - Ufa
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 19:30
LİG KOD    
SSL 122 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor
DUEL 362 B.Münih - Galatasaray
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 19:45
LİG KOD    
POL2 363 Stal Mielec - Gks Tychy
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 20:00
LİG KOD    
İTA 123 Chievo - SPAL
İTA 124 Sassuolo - Verona
BEL 364 Antwerp - Mechelen
HIR 365 Hajduk Split - Osijek
POL 366 Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy S
POL2 367 Bytovia Bytow - Podbeskidzie
İS2 368 Oviedo - Numancia
İS2 369 Tarragona - Lorca
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 20:30
LİG KOD    
İNP 125 Liverpool - Chelsea
AL1 126 M'gladbach - B.Münih
İS1 127 Real Betis - Girona
AVU 370 A.Wacker - Mattersburg
AVU 371 Altach - St Polten
ÇEK 372 Banik Ostrava - Karvina
İNCL 373 Sheffield Utd - Birmingham
YUN 374 Atromitos - Panathinaikos
HOL 375 Vvv Venlo - Willem
PER 376 Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 21:00
LİG KOD    
İSV2 377 Chiasso - Winterthur
İSV2 378 N. Xamax - Wil
İSV 379 Luzern - Basel
İSV 380 Thun - St Gallen
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 21:15
LİG KOD    
POR 381 Boavista - Moreirense
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 21:30
LİG KOD    
MAC 382 Haladas - Ferencvaros
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 21:45
LİG KOD    
HOL 383 Groningen - Feyenoord
HOL 384 Heracles - Breda
ROM 385 Dinamo Bükreş - Csms Iasi
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 22:00
LİG KOD    
FR1 128 Caen - Bordeaux
FR1 129 Dijon - Toulouse
FR1 130 Metz - Amiens
FR1 131 Montpellier - Lille
FR1 132 Troyes - Angers
BEL 386 Oostende - Eupen
BEL 387 Sint Truiden - Lokeren
BR1 388 Fluminense - Sport Recife
BOLİ 389 Petrolero - Jorge Wilsterma
İS2 390 Alcorcon - Sevilla B
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 22:30
LİG KOD    
BEL2 391 Roeselare - Lierse
BEL 392 Waasland Bevere - Charleroi
BR2 393 America Mineiro - Regatas
BR2 394 Ceara - Abc Natal
BR2 395 Internacional - Guarani Sp
BR2 396 Luverdense - Nautico
BR2 397 Oeste - Goias
BR2 398 Parana - Boa
BR2 399 Vila Nova - Londrina Pr
POL 400 Korona Kielce - Legia Varşova
İS2 401 Zaragoza - Deportiu
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 22:45
LİG KOD    
İTA 133 Cagliari - Inter
İS1 134 Levante - Atl. Madrid
HOL 402 Heerenveen - Zwolle
DUEL 403 Inter - Porto
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 23:00
LİG KOD    
ARJ 404 Belgrano - Gimnasia La Pla
ARJ 405 Patronato - Union Santa Fe
ŞİL 406 Univ. De şili - Audax Italiano
PER 407 Melgar - Juan Aurich
URU 408 Boston River - Juventud Dl Pie
URU 409 Cerro - Penarol
25 Kasım 2017 Cumartesi | 23:30
LİG KOD    
EKV 410 Fuerza Amarilla - Clan Juvenil
PER 411 Univ De Cajamar - Depor Cantolao
POR 412 Aves - Porto
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 00:00
LİG KOD    
EKV 413 Indep. Jose Ter - Guayaquil City
PAR 414 Indep Cambo Gra - Olimpia Asuncio
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 00:15
LİG KOD    
BOLİ 415 Oriente Petrole - Nacional Potosi
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 01:15
LİG KOD    
ARJ 416 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Jr
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 01:30
LİG KOD    
ŞİL 417 O Higgins - Univ. Catolica
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 01:45
LİG KOD    
PER 418 Sport Rosario - Union Comercio
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 02:10
LİG KOD    
PAR 419 Guarani Asuncio - Sol De America
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 03:30
LİG KOD    
ARJ 420 Racing Club - Independiente
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 04:00
LİG KOD    
ŞİL 421 Curico - Huachipato
MEK 422 Tigres Uanl - Club Leon
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 04:30
LİG KOD    
KOL 423 La Equidad - Los Millionario
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 06:00
LİG KOD    
MEK 424 Monarcas - Toluca
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 07:00
LİG KOD    
JAP2 425 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy
JAP 426 Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe
JAP 427 Gamba Osaka - Sapporo
JAP 428 Hiroshima - Fc Tokyo
JAP 429 Kashima - Kashiwa
JAP 430 Omiya - Kofu
JAP 431 Sagan Tosu - Iwata
JAP 432 Sendai - Yokohama
JAP 433 Shimizu - Nigata
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 09:00
LİG KOD    
KORP 434 Sangju Sangmu - Busan Ipark
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 10:00
LİG KOD    
JAP2 435 Nagoya - Jef Utd Chiba
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 11:00
LİG KOD    
AVUS 436 Adelaide Utd - Western Sydney
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 11:30
LİG KOD    
RUS 437 Ural - Krasnodar
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 13:00
LİG KOD    
T1L 438 ümraniyespor - Altinordu
S2-B 439 şanliurfaspor - Pendikspor
S2-B 440 K.maraşspor - Gümüşhane
S3-1 441 Yomraspor - Halide Edip Adi
S3-1 442 Batman Petrol - Kozan Belediyes
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 13:30
LİG KOD    
S2-B 443 Altay - Bugsaş Spor
S2-B 444 Kirklarelispor - Sakaryaspor
S2-B 445 Fethiyespor - Silivrispor
S2-B 446 Zonguldak Kömür - Niğde Bld.spor
S2-B 447 Konya Anadolu S - Bandirmaspor
S2-B 448 Fatih Karagümrü - Karşıyaka
S2-B 449 Nazilli Belediy - Hacettepe Spor
S3-1 450 Erzin Belediye - Yeni Altindağ B
S3-1 451 Düzcespor - Dardanelspor
S3-1 452 Manisa Bşb.spor - 12 Bingölspor
S3-1 453 Kemerspor 2ii3 - Erbaaspor
S3-1 454 Bayrampaşa - Bayburt Grup öz
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 14:00
LİG KOD    
İS1 135 Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao
SSL 136 Bursaspor - Karabükspor
SSL 137 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor
BLR 455 Dnepr Mogilev - Slutsk
BLR 456 Gomel - Dinamo Brest
BLR 457 Gorodeya - Bate Borisov
BLR 458 Krumkachy - Minsk
BLR 459 Naftan - Isloch
BLR 460 Neman Grodno - Shakhtyor Solig
BLR 461 Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr
BLR 462 Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk
DAN 463 Nordsjaelland - Horsens
RUS 464 Rubin Kazan - Cska Moskova
İS2 465 Barcelona B - Almeria
DUEL 466 Athletic Bilbao - Trabzonspor
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 14:15
LİG KOD    
POR2 467 Leixoes - Benfica (b)
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 14:30
LİG KOD    
HOL 468 Ajax - Roda (h)
İTB 469 Bari - Foggia
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 15:00
LİG KOD    
POL2 470 Rakow Czestocho - Puszcza Niepolo
ÇİNK 471 Shanghai Sipg - Shanghai Shenhu
UKR 472 Veres - Chernomorets
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 15:30
LİG KOD    
AL2 473 Aue - Bochum
AL2 474 Greuther Furth - St Pauli
AL2 475 Kaiserslautern - A.Bielefeld
İKP 476 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
T1L 477 Eskişehirspor - Rizespor
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 16:00
LİG KOD    
AVU 478 Wolfsberger - Austria Wien
DAN 479 Odense - Hobro
İNCL 480 Nottingham F - Cardiff
YUN 481 Panionios - Paok
SVK 482 Dac - Nitra
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 16:30
LİG KOD    
İNP 138 Southampton - Everton
SSL 139 Kasımpaşa - Konyaspor
BEL 483 Genk - Standard
DAN2 484 Brabrand - Fredericia
DAN2 485 Hb Koge - Esbjerg
DAN2 486 Roskilde - Viborg
DAN2 487 Skive - Nykobing
DAN2 488 Thisted - Fremad
DAN2 489 Vejle - Vendsyssel
HOL 490 Excelsior - PSV
HOL 491 Sparta Rotterda - Utrecht
RUS 492 Rostov - Anzhi Makhachka
DUEL 493 Genk - Southampton
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 17:00
LİG KOD    
İNP 140 Burnley - Arsenal
FR1 141 Nice - Lyon
İTA 142 Genoa - Roma
İTA 143 Milan - Torino
İTA 144 Udinese - Napoli
HIR 494 Rudes - DIN. ZAGREB
ÇEK 495 Teplice - Viktoria Plzen
İTB 496 Ternana - Perugia
POL2 497 Chrobry Glogow - Ruch Chorzow
DUEL 498 Arsenal - Roma
DUEL 499 Napoli - Real Sociedad
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 17:30
LİG KOD    
AL1 145 Hamburg - Hoffenheim
POL 500 Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 18:00
LİG KOD    
BEL2 501 Westerlo - Beerschot Wilri
ŞİL 502 Everton De Vina - Colo Colo
DAN 503 Fc Kopenhag - Lyngby
POL2 504 Wigry Suwalki - Olimpia Grudzia
POR2 505 Academico Viseu - Varzim
POR2 506 Arouca - Santa Clara
POR2 507 Oliveirense - Cova Piedade
POR2 508 Penafiel - Guimaraes (b)
POR2 509 Porto (b) - Academica
POR2 510 Sporting Covilh - Real Massama
İKLK 511 Motherwell - Celtic
İS2 512 Granada - Huesca
İSV2 513 Schaffhausen - Servette
İSV 514 Lugano - Young Boys
İSV 515 Sion - Grasshoppers
İSV 516 Zürih - Lausanne
T1L 517 Gazişehir Gazia - Bşb Erzurumspor
UKR 518 Oleksandria - Karpaty Lviv
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 18:15
LİG KOD    
İS1 146 Real Sociedad - Las Palmas
YUN 519 A.TRIPOLIS - Levadiakos
YUN 520 Panetolikos - Larisa
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 18:30
LİG KOD    
AVU 521 Rapid Wien - Salzburg
DUEL 522 Fenerbahçe - Salzburg
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 18:45
LİG KOD    
HOL 523 Vitesse - Den Haag
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 19:00
LİG KOD    
İNP 147 Huddersfield - M.City
FR1 148 Marsilya - Guingamp
PER 524 Sporting Crista - Alianza Atletic
POR 525 Maritimo - Estoril
ROM 526 Gaz Metan Media - Voluntari
DUEL 527 Anderlecht - M.City
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 19:30
LİG KOD    
SSL 149 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe
EKV 528 Ldu Quito - Emelec
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 20:00
LİG KOD    
AL1 150 Köln - H.Berlin
İTA 151 Lazio - Fiorentina
BEL 529 Anderlecht - Kortrijk
HIR 530 Cibalia - Rijeka
ÇEK 531 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prag
DAN 532 Silkeborg - Brondby
EKV 533 Delfin - Depor Macara
EKV 534 El Nacional - Univ Catolica (
NOR 535 Aalesund - Stromsgodset
NOR 536 Brann - Tromso
NOR 537 Haugesund - Kristiansund
NOR 538 Molde - Sarpsborg
NOR 539 Odds Bk - Rosenborg
NOR 540 Sandefjord - Lillestrom
NOR 541 Sogndal - Valerenga
NOR 549 Viking - Stabaek
POL 550 Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin
İS2 551 Cordoba - Cultural Leones
İS2 552 Lugo - Osasuna
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 20:30
LİG KOD    
İS1 152 Villarreal - Sevilla
YUN 553 Kerkyra - Olympiakos
UKR 554 Stal Kamyanske - Dynamo Kiev
UKR 555 Zoria Luhansk - Zirka Kirovohra
DUEL 556 Dynamo Kiev - Juventus
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 21:00
LİG KOD    
POR 557 Pacos Ferreira - S.Lizbon
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 21:15
LİG KOD    
PER 558 Ayacucho - Universitario
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 21:45
LİG KOD    
ROM 559 Astra Giurgiu - Fc Steaua
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 22:00
LİG KOD    
BEL 560 Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem
BR1 561 Avai - Atletico Pr
BR1 562 Corinthians - Atletico Mg
BR1 563 Coritiba - Sao Paulo
BR1 564 Cruzeiro - Vasco Da Gama
BR1 565 Gremio - Atl. Goianiense
BR1 566 Ponte Preta - Vitoria Bahia
İS2 567 Albacete - Sporting Gijon
DUEL 568 Benfica - Club Brugge
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 22:45
LİG KOD    
İTA 153 Juventus - Crotone
İS1 154 Valencia - Barcelona
DUEL 569 Barcelona - Paris S.G.
DUEL 570 Monaco - Valencia
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 23:00
LİG KOD    
FR1 155 Monaco - Paris S.G.
ARJ 571 Estudiantes Lp - Atl Tucuman
BOLİ 573 Bolivar - Blooming
BOLİ 574 Guabira - The Strongest
URU 575 Atl Fenix - Rampla Juniors
URU 576 El Tanque Sisle - Plaza Colonia
URU 577 Liverpool Monte - Danubio
URU 578 Montevideo Wand - Sud America
URU 579 Nacional - Defensor Sporti
URU 580 R.Montevideo - River Plate (ur
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 23:10
LİG KOD    
KOL 581 Jaguares - Santa Fe
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 23:15
LİG KOD    
POR 582 Benfica - Setubal
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar | 23:30
LİG KOD    
PER 583 Alianza Lima - Depor Municipal
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 00:00
LİG KOD    
BR1 584 Bahia - Chapecoense
BR1 585 Flamengo - Santos
ŞİL 586 Antofagasta - Sant. Wanderers
PAR 587 Cerro Porteno - Sportivo Luquen
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 00:15
LİG KOD    
BOLİ 588 Univ. De Sucre - San Jose Oruro
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 00:30
LİG KOD    
EKV 589 Barcelona Gua - Depor Cuenca
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 01:15
LİG KOD    
ARJ 591 River Plate - Newells Old Boy
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 01:50
LİG KOD    
KOL 590 Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacion
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 02:10
LİG KOD    
PAR 592 Sportivo Trinid - Nacional Asunci
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 02:30
LİG KOD    
BOLİ 593 Real Potosi - Sport Boys Warn
ŞİL 594 Union Espanola - Temuco
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 03:00
LİG KOD    
MEK 595 Monterrey - Atlas
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 03:30
LİG KOD    
ARJ 596 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 05:00
LİG KOD    
MEK 597 Club America - Cruz Azul
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 12:00
LİG KOD    
RUS 598 Ska-khabarovsk - Lokomotiv
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 18:00
LİG KOD    
T1L 599 Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 19:30
LİG KOD    
ÇEK 600 Jablonec - Slavia Prag
ÇEK 601 Zlin - Slovacko
RUS 602 Spartak Moskova - Zenit
DUEL 603 Başakşehir - Zenit
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 20:00
LİG KOD    
SSL 156 Kayserispor - Başakşehir
POL 604 Nieciecza - Wisla Krakow
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 20:30
LİG KOD    
YUN 605 Aek - Platanias
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 21:00
LİG KOD    
DAN 606 Midtjylland - Aarhus
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 21:45
LİG KOD    
ROM 607 Cfr Cluj - Sepsi
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 22:00
LİG KOD    
HOL2 608 Almere City - Waalwijk
HOL2 609 Den Bosch - De Graafschap
HOL2 610 Emmen - Maastricht
HOL2 611 Fc Eindhoven - Cambuur
HOL2 612 Go Ahead Eagles - Utrecht (ii)
HOL2 613 Helmond S. - Fortuna Sittard
HOL2 614 Ajax (b) - Dordrecht
HOL2 615 Jong Az Alkmaar - Volendam
HOL2 616 Oss - Psv (b)
HOL2 617 Telstar - Nijmegen
POR 618 Braga - Feirense
İSV2 619 Wohlen - Aarau
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 22:30
LİG KOD    
AL2 620 F.Dusseldorf - Dynamo Dresden
İTB 621 Cesena - Brescia
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 22:45
LİG KOD    
İTA 157 Atalanta - Benevento
İNCL 622 Qpr - Brentford
FR2 623 Reims - Auxerre
27 Kasım 2017 Pazartesi | 23:00
LİG KOD    
İS1 158 Espanyol - Getafe
ARJ 624 Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres
28 Kasım 2017 Salı | 00:00
LİG KOD    
POR 625 Rio Ave - Guimaraes
28 Kasım 2017 Salı | 01:00
LİG KOD    
BR1 995 Palmeiras - Botafogo
28 Kasım 2017 Salı | 01:10
LİG KOD    
PAR 996 General Diaz - Rubio Nu
28 Kasım 2017 Salı | 01:15
LİG KOD    
ARJ 997 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo
28 Kasım 2017 Salı | 03:30
LİG KOD    
ARJ 998 Atl Temperley - San Martin Sj
28 Kasım 2017 Salı | 04:45
LİG KOD    
KOL 999 America De Cali - Atletico Junior
Sporx Anasayfasına Dön yukarı ok