07:00 TRT Spor 2 Sabah Haber Bülteni (Diğer)
07:00 A Spor Sabah Sporu (Diğer)
08:05 BeIN Sports 4 Newcastle Jets - Melbourne Victory (Futbol) Canlı
09:00 BeIN Haber Sabah Haberleri (Diğer)
10:05 BeIN Sports 4 Sydney FC - Melbourne City (Futbol) Canlı
11:00 Eurosport Moskova (IWF Avrupa Halter Şampiyonası) (Diğer) Canlı
11:00 BeIN Haber beIN Euroleague (Basketbol)
11:30 Tivibu Spor Atan Alır (Basketbol)
12:00 TRT Spor 2 Buz Adamlar GSK - Erzurumspor GSK (Intercity Buz Hokeyi Süper Ligi - PlayOff/3.lük Maçı) (Diğer) Canlı
12:00 A Spor Spor Ajansı (Diğer)
12:10 BeIN Sports 4 Adelaide United - WS Wanderers (Futbol) Canlı
13:00 Tivibu Spor 2 Bahçeşehir Klj - Fethiye Bld. (Basketbol) Canlı
13:00 S Sport Premier Show (Futbol)
13:00 BeIN Haber Öğle Haberleri (Diğer)
13:30 TRT Spor Altay - Boluspor (Futbol) Canlı
13:30 TRT Avaz Bandırmaspor - Menemenspor (Futbol) Canlı
13:30 BeIN Sports 1 Hatayspor - Göztepe (Futbol) Canlı
14:00 A Spor Maç Günü (Futbol)
14:00 S Sport 2 Paderborn - Bochum (Futbol) Canlı
14:00 TBF TV Bursa BB - Edremit Bld. (Basketbol) Canlı
14:00 TBF TV Samsunspor - Yalovaspor (Basketbol) Canlı
14:30 BeIN Sports 4 Millwall - Swensea (Futbol) Canlı
14:30 S Sport Manchester City - Leeds United (Futbol) Canlı
14:30 Tivibu Spor Hafta Sonu Spor (Diğer)
15:00 Smartspor Getafe - Cadiz (Futbol) Canlı
15:15 TRT Spor 2 Pınar Karşıyaka - Galatasaray (Basketbol) Canlı
15:45 TBF TV Kocaeli Basket - Akhisar Bel. (Basketbol) Canlı
16:00 BeIN Sports 3 Spezia - Crotone (Futbol) Canlı
16:00 BeIN Sports 1 Ç. Rizespor - Trabzonspor (Futbol) Canlı
16:00 TRT Spor Samsunspor - Balıkesirspor (Futbol) Canlı
16:00 BeIN MAX2 Paris FC - Troyes (Futbol) Canlı
16:30 Eurosport 6. Etap (Bask Bölgesi Bisiklet Turu) (Diğer) Canlı
16:30 A Spor E. Frankfurt - Wolfsburg (Futbol) Canlı
16:30 S Sport Plus Werder Bremen - Leipzig (Futbol) Canlı
16:30 Eurosport 2 Roma GP (Formula E) (Motor Sporları) Canlı
16:30 S Sport 2 Bayern Münih - Union Berlin (Futbol) Canlı
17:00 BeIN Sports 2 QPR - Sheffield W. (Futbol) Canlı
17:00 BeIN Sports 4 Derby County - Norwich City (Futbol) Canlı
17:00 S Sport Liverpool - Aston Villa (Futbol) Canlı
17:15 Smartspor Athletic Bilbao - Alaves (Futbol) Canlı
17:30 TBF TV Final Spor - İTÜ (Basketbol) Canlı
18:00 BeIN Sports 3 Strasbourg - PSG (Futbol) Canlı
18:15 BeIN MAX2 Toulouse - Nantes (Fransa Hentbol Ligi) (Diğer) Canlı
18:30 A Spor Maç Günü Akşam (Futbol)
19:00 BeIN Haber Dünyadan Haberler (Diğer)
19:00 TRT Spor Akhisarspor - Adana Demirspor (Futbol) Canlı
19:00 A Spor Skorbord (Futbol)
19:00 BeIN Sports 1 Galatasaray - Fatih Karagümrük (Futbol) Canlı
19:00 BeIN Sports 4 Parma - Milan (Futbol) Canlı
19:30 S Sport Crystal Palace - Chelsea (Futbol) Canlı
19:30 Smartspor Eibar - Levante (Futbol) Canlı
19:30 S Sport 2 Stuttgart - B. Dortmund (Futbol) Canlı
20:00 TRT Spor 2 Fenerbahçe Opet - Vakıfbank (Voleybol) Canlı
20:00 S Sport Plus Tondela - Porto (Futbol) Canlı
20:00 Eurosport Rusya (IWF Avrupa Halter Şampiyonası) (Diğer) Canlı
20:00 BeIN Haber Sosyal Medya (Diğer)
21:00 A Spor Takım Oyunu (Futbol)
21:00 BeIN Sports 2 Grenoble - Caen (Futbol) Canlı
21:45 BeIN Sports 3 Udinese - Torino (Futbol) Canlı
22:00 S Sport Plus M. Perry - D. Rodriguez (UFC Dövüş Serisi) (Diğer) Canlı
22:00 Tivibu Spor Orta Nokta (Futbol)
22:00 S Sport Plus Augusta (Masters Turnuvası) (Diğer) Canlı
22:00 Smartspor Real Madrid - Barcelona (Futbol) Canlı
22:00 BeIN Sports 4 Montpellier - Marsilya (Futbol) Canlı
22:30 S Sport 2 Paços Ferreira - Benfica (Futbol) Canlı
22:30 S Sport Plus N. Ansaroff - M. Dern (UFC Dövüş Serisi) (Diğer) Canlı
23:00 BeIN MAX1 Arjantin - Hindistan (Hokey Erkekler FIH Pro League) (Diğer) Canlı
23:00 S Sport Plus S. Alvey - J. Marquez (UFC Dövüş Serisi) (Diğer) Canlı
23:30 S Sport Plus K. Daukaus - A. Khizriev (UFC Dövüş Serisi) (Diğer) Canlı
23:30 BeIN Sports 1 Gamer (Diğer)
23:30 Beyaz Tv Beyaz Futbol (Futbol)
00:00 S Sport Plus A. Allen - S. Yusuff (UFC Dövüş Serisi) (Diğer) Canlı
00:00 Eurosport Yarı Finaller (Körling Dünya Erkekler Şampiyonası) (Diğer) Canlı
00:00 A Spor Son Sayfa (Futbol)
00:30 S Sport Plus M. Vettori - K. Holland (UFC Dövüş Serisi) (Diğer) Canlı
03:30 S Sport Brooklyn Nets - LA Lakers (Basketbol) Canlı
04:00 NBA TV Utah Jazz - Sacramento Kings (Basketbol) Canlı
Sporx Anasayfasına Dön yukarı ok