Sporx Mobil Uygulama
Sporx Logo
  Takımım   Puan Durumu   Haberler   Canlı Skorlar
SıraTakımOGMAYAvP
1Anadolu Efes272432355216319251
2Fenerbahçe Beko262152368196340547
3Pınar Karşıyaka271982405226713846
4Beşiktaş Emlakjet261972120193418645
5Petkim Spor271413223922053441
6Manisa BB27141322072256-4941
7Galatasaray NEF271314224722321540
8Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece27121521952187839
9Türk Telekom27121522022200239
10Bursaspor27121522142290-7639
11Darüşşafaka Doğuş27121521892270-8139
12Bahcesehir Koleji27111623252366-4138
13Merkezefendi27101721592316-15737
14Tofaş26101622062272-6636
15Cagdas Bodrumspor2681821022215-11334
16Samsunspor2732419902387-39730
Sporx Anasayfasına Dön