06:00 FOX Şevkat Yerimdar (Diğer)
06:00 Show Tv Türk Malı (Diğer)
06:00 teve2 Kavak Yelleri (Diğer)
06:30 TV8 Oynat Bakalım (Diğer)
06:35 TRT 1 Böyle Bitmesin (Diğer)
07:00 Star Tv Medcezir (Diğer)
07:00 TV8 Oynat Bakalım (Diğer)
07:30 ATV atv'de Hafta Sonu (Diğer)
07:30 360 Aladdin (Diğer)
08:00 teve2 Afili Aşk (Diğer)
08:15 Show Tv Hayat Güzeldir (Diğer)
08:15 TV8 Çook Yaşa (Diğer)
08:30 Kanal D Konuştukça (Diğer)
08:30 FOX İlker Karagöz ile Çalar Saat (Diğer)
08:55 TRT 1 Diriliş Ertuğrul (Diğer)
09:00 360 Beslenme Saati (Diğer)
09:30 360 Seksenler (Diğer)
09:45 Kanal D Magazin D Pazar (Diğer)
09:45 TV8 Kırmızı Oda (Diğer)
10:00 Star Tv Burcu İle Hafta Sonu (Diğer)
10:00 Show Tv Pazar Sürprizi (Diğer)
10:00 ATV Nihat Hatipoğlu İle Kur'an ve Sünnet (Diğer)
10:30 teve2 Hasret Bitti (Diğer)
11:15 FOX Kefaret (Diğer)
11:30 360 Sizin İçin Yemek Atölyesi (Diğer)
11:45 ATV Dizi Tv (Diğer)
12:00 Kanal D Balçiçek ile Sohbete Geldik (Diğer)
12:00 Star Tv Tülin Şahin ile Moda (Diğer)
12:00 Beyaz Tv 7. Gün (Diğer)
12:35 ATV Maria İle Mustafa (Diğer)
12:45 teve2 Çok Gezenti (Diğer)
12:45 360 Doğala Dönüş (Diğer)
13:00 Kanal D Arda ile Omuz Omuza (Diğer)
13:00 Show Tv Alev Alev (Diğer)
13:00 360 Gezmek Olsun (Diğer)
13:00 Beyaz Tv Belma Belen’le Geziyoruz (Diğer)
13:30 FOX Merve Yıldırım ile Benden Söylemesi (Diğer)
13:30 TV8 Doğduğun Ev Kaderindir (Diğer)
13:30 BeIN Sports 1 BB Erzurumspor - Antalyaspor (Futbol) Canlı
13:30 BeIN MAX1 Ankara Keçiörengücü - Adana Demirspor (Futbol) Canlı
13:30 BeIN MAX2 Bandırmaspor - Balıkesirspor (Futbol) Canlı
14:00 Kanal D Bir Annenin Günahı (Diğer)
14:00 teve2 Senden İyi Yok (Diğer)
14:00 Beyaz Tv Hayatta Her Şey Var (Diğer)
14:25 TRT 1 3'Te 3 (Diğer)
14:30 360 Seksenler (Diğer)
14:30 BeIN Sports 3 Lazio - Udinese (Futbol) Canlı
15:00 Star Tv En Güzel Bölüm (Diğer)
15:00 Beyaz Tv Operasyon 77 (Diğer)
15:00 BeIN Sports 4 Lyon - Reims (Futbol) Canlı
15:15 Star Tv Sefirin Kızı (Diğer)
15:15 teve2 Geniş Aile (Diğer)
15:30 FOX Mucize Doktor (Diğer)
15:30 S Sport 2 Heidenheim - Hamburg (Futbol) Canlı
15:45 TRT 1 Payitaht Abdülhamid (Diğer)
15:50 ATV Bir Zamanlar Çukurova (Diğer)
16:00 Kanal D Çarkıfelek (Diğer)
16:00 BeIN Sports 2 Alanyaspor - Konyaspor (Futbol) Canlı
16:00 BeIN MAX1 Kasımpaşa - Gençlerbirliği (Futbol) Canlı
16:00 BeIN MAX2 Eskişehirspor - Altınordu (Futbol) Canlı
16:00 Smartspor Barcelona - Osasuna (Futbol) Canlı
16:15 TV8 Masterchef Türkiye (Diğer)
17:00 Show Tv Çocuktan Al Haberi (Diğer)
17:00 teve2 Çocuklar Duymasın (Diğer)
17:00 360 Anadoludayız (Diğer)
17:00 S Sport Southampton - Manchester United (Futbol) Canlı
17:00 BeIN Sports 3 Milan - Fiorentina (Futbol) Canlı
17:00 BeIN Sports 4 Monaco - Nimes (Futbol) Canlı
17:00 NTV Hollanda - Türkiye (Basketbol) Canlı
17:30 S Sport 2 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin (Futbol) Canlı
18:00 360 Birol Güven ile Gelecek Geliyor (Diğer)
18:15 Smartspor Getafe - Athletic Bilbao (Futbol) Canlı
18:45 Star Tv Star Haber (Diğer)
18:45 Show Tv Show Ana Haber (Diğer)
19:00 TRT 1 TRT 1 Ana Haber (Diğer)
19:00 Kanal D Kanal D Ana Haber (Diğer)
19:00 FOX Gülbin Tosun ile FOX Ana Haber (Diğer)
19:00 ATV atv Ana Haber Bülteni (Diğer)
19:00 360 Ben Bilirim (Diğer)
19:00 BeIN Sports 1 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş (Futbol) Canlı
19:00 BeIN MAX1 Samsunspor - Tuzlaspor (Futbol) Canlı
19:00 BeIN Sports 4 Nice - Dijon (Futbol) Canlı
19:30 Beyaz Tv Aşk Doktoru (Diğer)
19:30 S Sport Chelsea - Tottenham (Futbol) Canlı
19:45 teve2 Kelime Oyunu (Diğer)
20:00 TRT 1 Tövbeler Olsun (Diğer)
20:00 Kanal D Çok Güzel Hareketler 2 (Diğer)
20:00 Star Tv Menajerimi Ara (Diğer)
20:00 FOX Kefaret (Diğer)
20:00 Show Tv Arıza (Diğer)
20:00 ATV Maria İle Mustafa (Diğer)
20:00 TV8 Masterchef Türkiye (Diğer)
20:00 S Sport 2 Mainz 05 - Hoffenheim (Futbol) Canlı
20:00 BeIN Sports 3 Cagliari - Spezia (Futbol) Canlı
20:30 Smartspor Celta Vigo - Granada (Futbol) Canlı
21:00 teve2 Ben Bilmem Eşim Bilir (Diğer)
21:00 360 Diriliş Ertuğrul (Diğer)
21:15 Beyaz Tv Diriliş Ertuğrul (Diğer)
22:00 FOX Kefaret (Diğer)
22:15 S Sport Arsenal - Wolverhampton (Futbol) Canlı
22:45 BeIN Sports 3 Napoli - Roma (Futbol) Canlı
23:00 Smartspor Real Sociedad - Villarreal (Futbol) Canlı
23:00 BeIN Sports 4 Saint-Etienne - Lille (Futbol) Canlı
23:30 Beyaz Tv Beyaz Futbol (Diğer)
23:45 Kanal D Bir Annenin Günahı (Diğer)
23:45 teve2 Legend (Diğer)
00:15 TRT 1 Gönül Dağı (Diğer)
00:15 Show Tv Alev Alev (Diğer)
00:15 TV8 Doğduğun Ev Kaderindir (Diğer)
00:20 ATV Kuruluş Osman (Diğer)
00:45 FOX Yasak Elma (Diğer)
01:15 Beyaz Tv Seçilmiş 3 (Diğer)
03:40 Star Tv Türk Müziği (Diğer)
Sporx Anasayfasına Dön yukarı ok