Sporx Logo
Takımım Fikstür Puan Durumu Canlı Skor

Eurocup


Puan Durumu
SıraTakımOGMAYAvP
1Aris 440378301771
2Hapoel Jerusalem330254221331
3Rigas Zelli321261250110.667
4Le Mans312239246-70.333
5Burgos312249259-100.333
6Derthona Basket312241257-160.333
7Rostock Seawolves413309372-630.25
8Cedevita Olimpija303224249-250

Diğer haberleri görmek için tıklayın.
Sporx Anasayfasına Dön