23.07 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
1-1
|
Wisla Plock |
|
1-0
|
|
29.07 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
1-1
|
Znicz Pruszkow |
|
1-1
|
|
07.08 |
|
|
Resovia |
1-1
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
0-0
|
|
12.08 |
|
|
Odra Opole |
1-0
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
0-0
|
|
18.08 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
2-1
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
1-0
|
|
25.08 |
|
|
Lechia Gdansk |
3-0
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
1-0
|
|
03.09 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
1-1
|
GKS Katowice |
|
0-0
|
|
17.09 |
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza |
2-2
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
1-2
|
|
22.09 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
1-1
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
1-0
|
|
26.09 |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
1-3
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
1-1
|
|
29.09 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
2-0
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
0-0
|
|
07.10 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
0-1
|
Stal Rzeszow |
|
0-0
|
|
21.10 |
|
|
GKS Tychy |
3-0
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
2-0
|
|
27.10 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
2-1
|
Wisla Krakow |
|
2-1
|
|
04.11 |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
1-0
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
0-0
|
|
07.11 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
0-1
|
Pogon Szczecin |
|
0-0
|
|
12.11 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
0-0
|
Miedz Legnica |
|
0-0
|
|
24.11 |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
3-0
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
1-0
|
|
09.12 |
|
|
Wisla Plock |
2-1
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
1-0
|
|
17.12 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow |
0-1
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
0-0
|
|
17.02 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
2-2
|
Resovia |
|
1-0
|
|
24.02 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
1-2
|
Odra Opole |
|
0-1
|
|
28.02 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
1-2
|
Motor Lublin |
|
1-2
|
|
03.03 |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0-0
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
0-0
|
|
10.03 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
1-2
|
Lechia Gdansk |
|
1-0
|
|
17.03 |
|
|
GKS Katowice |
5-0
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
3-0
|
|
30.03 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
-
|
Termalica Nieciecza |
|
-
|
|
05.04 |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
-
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
-
|
|
14.04 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
-
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
-
|
|
19.04 |
|
|
Stal Rzeszow |
-
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
-
|
|
23.04 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
-
|
GKS Tychy |
|
-
|
|
27.04 |
|
|
Wisla Krakow |
-
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
-
|
|
04.05 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
-
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
-
|
|
11.05 |
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
-
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
-
|
|
18.05 |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
-
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
-
|
|
26.05 |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
-
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
-
|
|